FIFA 16 Russian League & Latin America TOTS

FUT 16 Latin America TOTS

FUT 16 Latin America TOTS

FUT 16 Russian League TOTS

FUT 16 Russian League TOTS

The FIFA 16 Ultimate Team Russian League & Latin America TOTS (Team of The Season) squads have now been released. They will be here from May 23rd, at 6pm (UK time) and will be available for just two short days running up until May 25th at 6pm (UK). See the full list of players that got blue cards below.

FIFA 16 Latin America TOTS

FIFA 16 Latin America TOTS

FIFA 16 Latin America TOTS

Starting Lineup (11)

  • GK: Franco Armani – Atlético Nacional (Colombia)
  • LB: Luis Fuentes – U.N.A.M. (Mexico)
  • CB: Javier Pinola – Rosario Central (Argentina)
  • CB: Oscar Murillo – Pachuca (Mexico)
  • RB: Julio Buffarini – San Lorezneo de Almagro (Argentina)
  • CM: Fernando Manríquez – Universidad de Concepción (Chile)
  • CM: Jaime Valdés – Colo-Colo (Chile)
  • CAM: Edwin Cardona – Monterrey (Mexico)
  • CAM: Vladimir Hernández – Junior Barranquilla (Colombia)
  • ST: Marco Ruben – Rosario Central (Argentina)
  • ST: Andre-Pierre Gignac – Tigres U.A.N.L (Mexico)

Substitutes Bench & Reserves

  • GK: Jorge Carranza – CD O’Higgins (Chile)
  • CB: Víctor Cuesta – Independiente (Argentina)
  • CDM: Daniel Torres – Independiente Medellín (Colombia)
  • RM: Carlos Sánchez – Monterrey (Mexico)
  • CAM: Diego Valdés – Audax Italino (Chile)
  • ST: Mauro Boselli – León (Mexico)
  • ST: Carlos Tévez – Boca Juniors (Argentina)
  • CB: William Tesillo – Independiente Santa Fe (Colombia)
  • CDM: Guido Pizarro – Tigres U.A.N.L. (Mexico)
  • CAM: Nicolás Lodeiro – Boca Juniors (Argentina)
  • ST: Marcos Riquelme – CSD Palestino (Chile)
  • ST: Roberto Ovelar – Junior Barranquilla (Colombia)

FIFA 16 Russian League TOTS

FIFA 16 Russian League TOTS

FIFA 16 Russian League TOTS

Starting Lineup (11)

  • GK: Soslan Dzhanaev – FC Rostov
  • LB: Vitaliy Densiov – Lokomotiv Moskva
  • CB: Bastos – FC Rostov
  • CB: Vasiliy Berezutskiy – CSKA Moskva
  • RB: Igor Smolnikov – Zenit St. Petersburg
  • CDM: Alan Dzagoev – CSKA Moskva
  • LM: Oley Shatov – Zenit St. Petersburg
  • RM: Quincy Promes – Spartak Moskva
  • RM: Hulk – Zenit St. Petersburg
  • RW: Pavel Mamaev – FC Krasnodar
  • ST: Fedor Smolov – FC Krasnodar

Substitutes Bench & Reserves

  • GK: Sergey Ryzhikov – Rubin Kazan
  • CB: Bablo Fontanello – FC Ural
  • CB: Andreas Granqvist – FC Krasnodar
  • CDM: Pontus Wernbloom – CSKA Moskva
  • CM: Alexandru Gaţcan – FC Rostov
  • CAM: Oleg Ivanov – Terek Grozny
  • ST: Artem Dzyuba – Zenit St. Petersburg
  • GK: Alexandr Selikhov – Amkar Perm
  • RB: Mário Fernandes – CSKA Moskva
  • CM: Christian Noboa – FC Rostov
  • RM: Alexandr Samedov – Lokomotiv Moskva
  • ST: Evgeniy Lutsenko – Mordovia Saransk